MONSTER JAM – Feld Entertainment
-
Miami, Florida – Sun Life Stadium – 02/11/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Amsoil Shock Therapy – Jon Zimmer
Backdraft – Jeremy Slifko
Bounty Hunter – Jimmy Creten
Brutus – Chris Bergeron
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Eradicator – Andy Slifko
Excaliber – Kevin Koszala
Grave Digger – Dennis Anderson
Grinder – Lupe Soza
Gun Slinger – Scott Hartsock
Madusa – Debra Miceli
Nitemare – Andy Hoffman
Scarlet Bandit – Dawn Creten
Son Uva Digger – Ryan Anderson
Storm Damage – Tim Mente
105.9 WBGG – Jeff AndersonSaturday Night – Racing:
Bounty Hunter – Jimmy Creten
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grinder – Lupe Soza
-
Anaheim, California – Angel Stadium of Anaheim – 02/11/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bounty Hunter – Darren Migues
Captain America – Chad Fortune
El Toro Loco – Chuck Werner
Grave Digger – Charlie Pauken
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
Hot Wheels – Dan Evans
Ice Cream Man – Scott Sweat
Iron Outlaw – Ben Winslow
Lucas Oil Crusader – Linsey Weenk
M2D Camo Thunder – Andrew Peckhum
Maximum Destruction – Neil Elliott
Metal Mulisha – Todd Leduc
Razin Kane – JR McNeal
The Felon – Mark Schroeder
The Patriot – Dan Rodoni
Time Flys – Kelvin RamerSaturday Night – Racing:
Maximum Destruction – Neil Elliott
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Maximum Destruction – Neil Elliott
-
Nashville, Tennessee – Bridgestone Arena – 02/10-11/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Black Stallion – Mike Vaters
Iron Warrior – Trey Meyers
Maximum Destruction – Tom Meents
Predator – Allen Pezo
Prowler – Lenny Kuilder
War Wizard – Randy MooreFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Maximum Destruction – Tom Meents
Friday Night – Racing:
Maximum Destruction – Tom Meents
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Maximum Destruction – Tom Meents
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Maximum Destruction – Tom Meents
Saturday Night – Racing:
Predator – Allen Pezo
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Predator – Allen Pezo
-
Columbia, South Carolina – Colonial Life Arena – 02/10-11/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Maximum Destruction – Kreg Christensen
Rap Attack – Dave Rappach
Stone Crusher – Morgan Kane
Triple XXX – Chrissy Moler
West Virginia Mountaineer – R.B. Moler
Wolverine – Alex BlackwellFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Rap Attack – Dave Rappach
Friday Night – Racing:
Wolverine – Alex Blackwell
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Maximum Destruction – Kreg Christensen
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
West Virginia Mountaineer – R.B. Moler
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Stone Crusher – Morgan Kane
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Stone Crusher – Morgan Kane
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Maximum Destruction – Kreg Christensen
Saturday Night – Racing:
Wolverine – Alex Blackwell
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Maximum Destruction – Kreg Christensen
-
Edmonton, Alberta – Rexall Place – 02/10-11/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Iron Man – Scott Buetow
Monster Mutt Rottweiler – Charles Benns
Northern Nightmare – Cam McQueen
Western Renegade – Barry ParkinFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Iron Man – Scott Buetow
Friday Night – Racing:
Monster Mutt Rottweiler – Charles Benns
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Northern Nightmare – Cam McQueen
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Northern Nightmare – Cam McQueen
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Monster Mutt Rottweiler – Charles Benns
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Monster Mutt Rottweiler – Charles Benns
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Saturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Northern Nightmare – Cam McQueen
-
Kansas City, Missouri – Sprint Center – 02/10-12/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bad Habit – Joe Sylvester
El Toro Loco – Becky McDonough
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Grinder – John Seasock
Incinerator – Ryan Rice
Monster Mutt – Whit Tarlton
Raminator – Mark Hall
Rammunition – Mat DishmanFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Raminator – Mark Hall
Friday Night – Racing:
Rammunition – Mat Dishman
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Grinder – John Seasock
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Grinder – John Seasock
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Monster Mutt – Whit Tarlton
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grinder – John Seasock
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grinder – John Seasock
Saturday Night – Racing:
Monster Mutt – Whit Tarlton
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Sunday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Grinder – John Seasock
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Rammunition – Mat Dishman
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Bad Habit – Joe Sylvester
-
Rosemont, Illinois – Allstate Arena – 02/10-12/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Avenger – Jim Koehler
El Toro Loco – Aaron Basl
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Grinder – Frank Krmel
Mohawk Warrior – George Balhan
Monster Mutt Dalmation – Candace Jolly
Superman – Sean Duhon
Wrecking Crew – Steve KoehlerFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Friday Night – Racing:
Grinder – Frank Krmel
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Avenger – Jim Koehler
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Mohawk Warrior – George Balhan
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Saturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Mohawk Warrior – George Balhan
Sunday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Avenger – Jim Koehler
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Superman – Sean Duhon
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Mohawk Warrior – George Balhan
Sunday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Mohawk Warrior – George Balhan
Sunday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Sunday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
-
Hartford, Connecticut – XL Center – 02/11-12/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Crushstation – Greg Winchenbach
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Higher Education – Jimmy Tracey
Monster Magic – Bryan Wright
Stone Crusher – Steve Sims
Thrasher – Pat Summa
TMNT – Joey ParnellSaturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Thrasher – Pat Summa
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Stone Crusher – Steve Sims
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Crushstation – Greg Winchenbach
Saturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Stone Crusher – Steve Sims
Sunday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
TMNT – Joey Parnell
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Monster Magic – Bryan Wright
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
-
Portland, Oregon – Rose Garden Arena – 02/11-12/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Captain USA – Travis Groth
El Matador – David Baldwin
Grave Digger – Daron Basl
King Krunch – David Smith
Obsessed – Rick Swanson
Obsession – Jim Lenhertz
Tasmanian Devil – Taryn Laskey
Titan – Donald EpidendioSaturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Tasmanian Devil – Taryn Laskey
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Grave Digger – Daron Basl
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Daron Basl
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Titan – Donald Epidendio
Saturday Night – Racing:
Titan – Donald Epidendio
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Titan – Donald Epidendio
Sunday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Titan – Donald Epidendio
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Obsessed – Rick Swanson
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Titan – Donald Epidendio
-
Denver, Colorado – Pepsi Center – 02/11-12/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Batman – Norm Miller
Grave Digger – Chad Tingler
Iron Man – Lee O’Donnell
Monster Energy – Damon Bradshaw
Monster Mutt – Joe Miller
Spiderman – Bari MusawwirSaturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Spiderman – Bari Musawwir
Saturday Night – Racing:
Spiderman – Bari Musawwir
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Monster Energy – Damon Bradshaw
Sunday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Monster Mutt – Joe Miller
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Grave Digger – Chad Tingler
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Monster Energy – Damon Bradshaw
MONSTER NATIONALS – Family Events
-
Champaign, Illinois – Assembly Hall – 02/11/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Chalkboard Chuck – Michelle Simpson
E3 Spark Plugs Bigfoot #15 – Rick Long
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
Vi-Cor Bigfoot #11 – Darron SchnellSaturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
Saturday Night – Racing:
E3 Spark Plugs Bigfoot #15 – Rick Long
Saturday Night – Donut Contest:
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
MONSTER X TOUR – Monster Truck Entertainment
-
Estero, Florida – Germain Arena – 02/10-11/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Fly-N-Hi – Mike Moon Jr.
God, Guts & Glory – Joey Stathas
Summit Bigfoot #18 – Dan Runte
Toxic – Travis Petri
Viper – Rich BlackburneFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
God, Guts & Glory – Joey Stathas
Friday Night – Racing:
Summit Bigfoot #18 – Dan Runte
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Summit Bigfoot #18 – Dan Runte
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
God, Guts & Glory – Joey Stathas
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Summit Bigfoot #18 – Dan Runte
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Fly-N-Hi – Mike Moon Jr.
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Summit Bigfoot #18 – Dan Runte
Saturday Night – Racing:
Toxic – Travis Petri
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Fly-N-Hi – Mike Moon Jr.
-
Pikeville, Kentucky – Eastern Kentucky Expo Center – 02/10-11/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Big Dawg – Dale Gerding
Odyssey Batteries Bigfoot #14 – Eric Tack
Stinger – Zane Rettew
Tail Gator – Doug NoelkeFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Odyssey Batteries Bigfoot #14 – Eric Tack
Friday Night – Racing:
Tail Gator – Doug Noelke
Friday Night – Donut Contest:
Odyssey Batteries Bigfoot #14 – Eric Tack
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Odyssey Batteries Bigfoot #14 – Eric Tack
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Stinger – Zane Rettew
Saturday Night – Racing:
Odyssey Batteries Bigfoot #14 – Eric Tack
Saturday Night – Donut Contest:
Tail Gator – Doug Noelke
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Odyssey Batteries Bigfoot #14 – Eric Tack
-
West Monroe, Louisiana – Ike-Hamilton Expo Center – 02/10-12/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Heavy Hitter – Derick Anson
Monster X – Tommy Garst
The General – Dustin Lewis
War Wizard – Robert ParkerFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Heavy Hitter – Derick Anson
Friday Night – Racing:
Heavy Hitter – Derick Anson
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Heavy Hitter – Derick Anson
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Heavy Hitter – Derick Anson
Saturday Night – Racing:
Heavy Hitter – Derick Anson
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Heavy Hitter – Derick Anson
Sunday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
War Wizard – Robert Parker
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Heavy Hitter – Derick Anson
MONSTER TRUCK WINTER NATIONALS – Checkered Flag Productions
-
Cape Girardeau, Missouri – Show Me Center – 02/10-11/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bigfoot Bad Boy #16 – Larry Swim
Clydesdale – Bennett Clark
Monkey’N Around – Steven Hill
Outtacontrol – Orville Hill
Strait Jacket – Kevin KingFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Bigfoot Bad Boy #16 – Larry Swim
Friday Night – Racing:
Clydesdale – Bennett Clark
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Bigfoot Bad Boy #16 – Larry Swim
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Bigfoot Bad Boy #16 – Larry Swim
Saturday Night – Racing:
Clydesdale – Bennett Clark
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Monkey’N Around – Steven Hill
-
Casper, Wyoming – Casper Events Center – 02/11/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Daredevil – Corey Schlichler
Firestone Bigfoot #10 – Kyle Doyle
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
Iron Horse – Rob French
Scorpion – Kyle CarringtonSaturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Firestone Bigfoot #10 – Kyle Doyle
Saturday Night – Racing:
Firestone Bigfoot #10 – Kyle Doyle
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Firestone Bigfoot #10 – Kyle Doyle
O’REILLY OUTLAW NATIONALS – MAP Motorsports
-
Austin, Texas – Travis County Expo Center – 02/10-/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bar’s Leaks Eliminator – Greg Adams (Friday)
Barbarian – Devin Jones
Geter Done – Mitch Tulachka
Outlaw – Michael Harper (Saturday)
Rislone Defender – Zach Adams
RoboMachine – Shane PhreedFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Barbarian – Devin Jones
Friday Night – Racing:
Barbarian – Devin Jones
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Barbarian – Devin Jones
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Barbarian – Devin Jones
Saturday Night – Racing:
Outlaw – Michael Harper
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Outlaw – Michael Harper
AUTO TRADER MOTORSPORTS SPECTACULAR – Performance Promotions
-
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan – Credit Union Centre – 02/10-12/12
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bucked Up – Ed Miller
California Kid – BJ Johnson
Double Trouble – Tyler Groth
Maniac – Trent Hickie
Rock Star – Bill PayneFriday Night – Racing:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Saturday Night – Racing:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Double Trouble – Tyler Groth
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Rock Star – Bill Payne