MONSTER JAM – Feld Entertainment
-
Tampa, Florida – Raymond James Stadium – 01/19/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bad News Travels Fast – Brandon Derrow
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Grinder – Frank Krmel
Gun Slinger – Scott Hartsock
Hooked – Bryan Wright
Ice Cream Man – TJ Tripp
Iron Man – Morgan Kane
Maximum Destruction – Tom Meents
Monster Mutt Rottweiler – Chris Lagana
Razin Kane – JR McNeal
Son Uva Digger – Ryan Anderson
Stone Crusher – Steve Sims
War Wizard – Randy Moore
Wolverine – Dustin Brown
Zombie – Sean DuhonSaturday Night – Racing:
Son Uva Digger – Ryan Anderson
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Son Uva Digger – Ryan Anderson
-
Houston, Texas – Reliant Stadium – 01/19/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bad Habit – Joe Sylvester
Barbarian – Devin Jones
Bounty Hunter – Ben Winslow
Captain America – Chad Fortune
El Toro Loco – Ryan Huffaker
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
Grinder – Lupe Soza
Iron Man – Lee O’Donnell
Iron Outlaw – Darren Migues
Madusa – Debra Miceli
Nitro Hornet – David Smith
Predator – Allen Pezo
Pouncer – Robert Parker
Outlaw – Michael Harper
Rod Ryan Show – Rod Ryan (Racing) / Dan Evans (Freestyle)Saturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grinder – Lupe Soza
-
San Diego, California – Qualcomm Stadium – 01/19/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Big Kahuna – Shane England
Captain’s Curse – Alex Blackwell
Detour – Garrett Ladelle
Devastator – Mark Schroeder
El Diablo – Jean Paul Ruggerio
Grave Digger – Charlie Pauken
Hot Wheels – Scott Buetow
King Krunch – Daron Basl
Lucas Oil Crusader – Linsey Weenk
Maximum Destruction – Tom Meents
Monster Energy – Damon Bradshaw
Monster Mutt Dalmation – Candace Jolly
Obsessed – Rick Swanson
Obsession – Jim Lenhertz
Terminator – Gary Schott
Time Flys – Kelvin RamerSaturday Night – Racing:
Monster Energy – Damon Bradshaw
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Monster Energy – Damon Bradshaw
-
Minneapolis, Minnesota – H.H.H. Metrodome – 01/19/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Black Stallion – Mike Vaters
Brutus – Chris Bergeron
El Toro Loco – Becky McDonough
Geter Done – Mitch Tulachka
Grave Digger – Chad Tingler
Grinder – John Seasock
Hotsy Raminator – Mike Miller
Iron Warrior – Mike Vaters II
Mechanical Mischief – Jim Burns
Megabite – Brad Allen
Mohawk Warrior – Joe Miller
Monster Mutt Dalmation – Taryn Laskey
Rammunition – Mat Dishman
Robo Machine – Shen Phreed
Rolling Thunder – Jim Bendzick
Spiderman – Bari MusawwirSaturday Night – Racing:
Spiderman – Bari Musawwir
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Chad Tingler
-
Toronto, Ontario – 01/19-20/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Aftershock – Bob Robbins
Avenger – Jim Koehler
Batman – Norm Miller
Bounty Hunter – Jimmy Creten
El Toro Loco – Chuck Werner
Grave Digger – Jon Zimmer
Hurricane Force – Steven Thompson
Instigator – Paul Breaud
Krazy Train – Aaron Cromer
Maximum Destruction – Neil Elliott
Metal Mulisha – Todd Leduc
Northern Nightmare – Cam McQueen
Rap Attack – Dave Rappach
Scarlet Bandit – Dawn Creten
Storm Damage – Tim Mente
Wrecking Crew – Steve KoehlerSaturday Night – Racing:
Bounty Hunter – Jimmy Creten
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Northern Nightmare – Cam McQueen
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Bounty Hunter – Jimmy Creten
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Jon Zimmer
-
Sacramento, California – Sleep Train Arena – 01/18-20/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Destroyer – Roger Stidell
El Toro Loco – Dan Rodoni
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Play’n 4 Keeps – Tony Canedo
Scooby Doo – Nicole Johnson
Shocker – Pat Gerber
Titan – Donald Epidendio
Tropical Thunder – Andrew PeckhumFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
El Toro Loco – Dan Rodoni
Friday Night – Racing:
Tropical Thunder – Andrew Peckhum
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Destroyer – Roger Stidell
Saturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Sunday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
-
Milwaukee, Wisconsin – BMO Harris Bradley Center – 01/18-19/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Amsoil Shock Therapy – Dave Radzierez
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Crushstation – Greg Winchenbach
Higher Education – Jimmy Tracey
Samson – Allison Patrick
Superman – Joey ParnellFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Amsoil Shock Therapy – Dave Radzierez
Friday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Crushstation – Greg Winchenbach
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Crushstation – Greg Winchenbach
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Amsoil Shock Therapy – Dave Radzierez
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Crushstation – Greg Winchenbach
Saturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
-
North Little Rock, Arkansas – Verizon Arena – 01/18-19/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Fatal Attraction – Jeff Murphy
Full Boar – Ed Eckert
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Incinerator – Ryan Rice
Monster Mutt – Whit Tarlton
Nitemare – Andy HoffmanFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Nitemare – Andy Hoffman
Friday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Friday Night – Donut Contest:
Full Boar – Ed Eckert
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Saturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Saturday Night – Donut Contest:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
-
Albany, New York – Times Union Center – 01/18-19/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Backdraft – Jeremy Slifko
Eradicator – Andy Slifko
Predator – Jeff Cook
Prowler – Lenny Kuilder
Triple XXX – Chrissy Moler
West Virginia Mountaineer – R.B. MolerFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Eradicator – Andy Slifko
Friday Night – Racing:
Eradicator – Andy Slifko
Friday Night – Donut Contest:
West Virginia Mountaineer – R.B. Moler
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Backdraft – Jeremy Slifko
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Predator – Jeff Cook
Saturday Night – Racing:
Eradicator – Andy Slifko
Saturday Night – Donut Contest:
West Virginia Mountaineer – R.B. Moler
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Backdraft – Jeremy Slifko
MONSTER NATION – Frontier Rodeo Co. / MTX Event Production
-
Bossier City, Louisiana – CenturyTel Center – 01/18-19/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Equalizer – Mike Hawkins
Red Solo Truck – Brandon Budd
Smashosaurus – Dale Gerding
Summit Bigfoot #18 – Dan Runte
Tail Gator – Doug Noelke
Toxic – Travis PetriFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Red Solo Truck – Brandon Budd
Friday Night – Racing:
Summit Bigfoot #18 – Dan Runte
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Summit Bigfoot #18 – Dan Runte
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Equalizer – Mike Hawkins
Saturday Night – Racing:
Equalizer – Mike Hawkins
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Summit Bigfoot #18 – Dan Runte
MONSTER X TOUR – Monster Truck Entertainment
-
Bakersfield, California – Rabobank Arena – 01/18-19/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bucked Up – Travis Ybarra
California Kid – Kevin Post
Captain USA – Travis Groth
Double Trouble – Tyler Groth
Firestone Bigfoot #14 – Kyle Doyle
Rock Star – Bill PayneFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Friday Night – Racing:
Firestone Bigfoot #14 – Kyle Doyle
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Saturday Night – Racing:
Captain USA – Travis Groth
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
-
Jackson, Mississippi – Mississippi Coliseum – 01/18-20/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Amsoil Shock Therapy – Jeremy Brady (Sat/Sun only)
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Ground Pounder – Mike Dufrene (Sat/Sun only)
Heavy Hitter – Derick Anson
Project X – Rob French
River Rat – Vern House
Scorpion – Kyle Carrington
Summit Bigfoot #10 – Tim MissentzisFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
River Rat – Vern House
Friday Night – Racing:
River Rat – Vern House
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Project X – Rob French
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Heavy Hitter – Derick Anson
Saturday Night – Racing:
Heavy Hitter – Derick Anson
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Summit Bigfoot #10 – Tim Missentzis
Sunday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Summit Bigfoot #10 – Tim Missentzis
Sunday Night – Racing:
Heavy Hitter – Derick Anson
Sunday Night – Freestyle:
Heavy Hitter – Derick Anson
-
San Angelo, Texas – Foster Communications Coliseum – 01/18-19/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
American Graffiti – Justin Cluster
Boogey Van – Mike Barnes
Odyssey Battery Bigfoot #11 – Kevin Koszala
Reverse Racer – Ed Miller
Stinger – Zane RettewSaturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Reverse Racer – Ed Miller
Saturday Night – Racing:
Odyssey Battery Bigfoot #11 – Kevin Koszala
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Odyssey Battery Bigfoot #11 – Kevin Koszala
MONSTER NATIONALS – Family Events
-
Champaign, Illinois – U of I Assembly Hall – 01/19/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Chalkboard Chuck – Rick Busca
Ironman – Joe Nichter
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
Raminator – Mark Hall
Star Marshal – Cody HolmanSaturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Raminator – Mark Hall
Saturday Night – Racing:
Raminator – Mark Hall
Saturday Night – Donut Contest:
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
MONSTER TRUCK WINTER NATIONALS – Checkered Flag Productions
-
Belton, Texas – Bell County Expo Center – 01/18-19/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bar’s Leaks Eliminator – Dallas Barr
Brute Force – Jerry Perry
El Jalapeno – Jeremy Perry
Heartbreaker – Paul Strong
Outtacontrol – Orville Hill
Rislone Defender – Zach Adams
Vi-Cor Bigfoot #15 – Darron SchnellFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Vi-Cor Bigfoot #15 – Darron Schnell
Friday Night – Racing:
Vi-Cor Bigfoot #15 – Darron Schnell
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Brute Force – Jerry Perry
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Brute Force – Jerry Perry
Saturday Night – Racing:
Vi-Cor Bigfoot #15 – Darron Schnell
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Vi-Cor Bigfoot #15 – Darron Schnell
-
Loveland, Colorado – Budweiser Events Center – 01/18-19/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
El Loco Hombre – Shannon Miller
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
Malicious – Gabriel Montoya
Nasty Boy – Ronnie Sturges
SPEED Energy Bigfoot #19 – Larry Swim
Unnamed & Untamed – Sam SturgesFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
Friday Night – Racing:
SPEED Energy Bigfoot #19 – Larry Swim
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
SPEED Energy Bigfoot #19 – Larry Swim
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Nasty Boy – Ronnie Sturges
Saturday Night – Racing:
SPEED Energy Bigfoot #19 – Larry Swim
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
SPEED Energy Bigfoot #19 – Larry Swim
LONE STAR MONSTER TRUCK NATIONALS – Lone Star Promotions
-
Alvarado, Texas – Diamond W Arena – 01/18-19/13
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Clydesdale – Bennett Clark
McGruff – Rod Wood
Strait Jacket – Kevin King
Tuff Enuff – Jack KobernaFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Strait Jacket – Kevin King
Friday Night – Racing:
McGruff – Rod Wood
Friday Night – Freestyle:
McGruff – Rod Wood
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
McGruff – Rod Wood
Saturday Night – Racing:
McGruff – Rod Wood
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Tuff Enuff – Jack Koberna
Speak Your Mind