MONSTER JAM – Feld Entertainment
-
Arlington, Texas – Cowboys Stadium – 02/26/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Air Force Afterburner – Damon Bradshaw
Black Stallion – Mike Vaters
Blue Thunder – Todd Leduc
Bounty Hunter – Jimmy Creten
Captain’s Curse – Alex Blackwell
Destroyer – Dan Evans
El Matador – Daron Basl
Grave Digger – Chad Tingler
Grave Digger The Legend – Tony Farrell
Grinder – John Seasock
Iron Warrior – Trey Meyers
King Krunch – David Smith
Madusa – Debra Miceli
Maximum Destruction – Tom Meents
Monster Mutt – Dana Creech
Monster Mutt Rottweiler – Charles BennsSaturday Night – Racing:
Air Force Afterburner – Damon Bradshaw
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Maximum Destruction – Tom Meents
-
Jacksonville, Florida – EverBank Field – 02/26/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Avenger – Jim Koehler
Brutus – Chris Bergeron
El Toro Loco – Chuck Werner
Grave Digger – Dennis Anderson
Grinder – Lupe Soza
Gun Slinger – Scott Hartsock
Instigator – Lionel Easler
Lucas Oil Crusader – Linsey Weenk
Maximum Destruction – Neil Elliot
Mohawk Warrior – George Balhan
Monster Mutt Dalmation – Candace Jolly
Mopar Magic – Morgan Kane
Nitro Circus – Cam McQueen
Stone Crusher – Steve Sims
Superman – Chad Fortune
War Wizard – Randy MooreSaturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Dennis Anderson
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Maximum Destruction – Neil Elliot
-
Oakland, California – Oakland-Alameda County Coliseum – 02/26/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bounty Hunter – Ben Winslow
Captain USA – Roger Stidell
Dragon’s Breath – Becky McDonough
Grave Digger – Charlie Pauken
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
Iron Man – Scott Buetow
Iron Outlaw – Nick Owens
Obsessed – Rick Swanson
Obsession – Jeff Jones
Stone Crusher – Darren Migues
The Felon – Mark Schroeder
The Patriot – Dan Rodoni
Time Flys – Kelvin Ramer
Tropical Thunder – Andrew PeckhumSaturday Night – Racing:
Iron Outlaw – Nick Owens
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
-
Providence, Rhode Island – Dunkin’ Donuts Center – 02/25-27/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Amsoil Shock Therapy – Jon Zimmer
Bad Habit – Joe Sylvester
El Toro Loco – Joey Parnell
Excaliber – Kevin Koszala
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Grinder – Frank Krmel
Iron Man – Lee O’Donnell
Thrasher – Pat SummaFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grinder – Frank Krmel
Friday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Excaliber – Kevin Koszala
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Amsoil Shock Therapy – Jon Zimmer
Saturday Night – Racing:
Grinder – Frank Krmel
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Sunday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Excaliber – Kevin Koszala
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
-
Baltimore, Maryland – 1st Mariner Arena – 02/25-27/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Aftershock – Bob Robbins
Backdraft – Jeremy Slifko
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Krazy Train – Roger Cardot
Martial Law – Paul Strong
Mechanical Mischief – Jim Burns
Samson – Dan Patrick
Spiderman – Whit TarltonFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Backdraft – Jeremy Slifko
Friday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Friday Night – Donut Contest:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Backdraft – Jeremy Slifko
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Backdraft – Jeremy Slifko
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Saturday Afternoon – Donut Contest:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Backdraft – Jeremy Slifko
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Saturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Saturday Night – Donut Contest:
Spiderman – Whit Tarlton
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Sunday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Backdraft – Jeremy Slifko
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Backdraft – Jeremy Slifko
Sunday Afternoon – Donut Contest:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
-
Chattanooga, Tennessee – UTC McKenzie Arena – 02/25-27/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Batman – Norm Miller
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Full Boar – Ed Eckert
Maximum Destruction – Kreg Christensen
Reptoid – Jim Jack
Tasmanian Devil – Nicole JohnsonFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Friday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Friday Night – Donut Contest:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Saturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Saturday Night – Donut Contest:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Maximum Destruction – Kreg Christensen
Sunday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Full Boar – Ed Eckert
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Full Boar – Ed Eckert
Sunday Afternoon – Donut Contest:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Carl Van Horn
-
Richmond, Virginia – Richmond Coliseum – 02/25-26/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bad News Travels Fast – Bruce Haney
El Toro Loco – Bari Musawwir
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Raminator – Mark Hall
Rammunition – Mat Dishman
Virginia Giant – Diehl WilsonFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Friday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Friday Night – Donut Contest:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Saturday Afternoon – Donut Contest:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Saturday Night – Racing:
El Toro Loco – Bari Musawwir
Saturday Night – Donut Contest:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
-
Macon, Georgia – Macon Coliseum – 02/25-26/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Monster Mutt – Joe Miller
Predator – Allen Pezo
Prowler – Lenny Kuilder
TMNT – Aaron BaslFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Monster Mutt – Joe Miller
Friday Night – Racing:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Friday Night – Donut Contest:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
TMNT – Aaron Basl
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
TMNT – Aaron Basl
Saturday Afternoon – Donut Contest:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Monster Mutt – Joe Miller
Saturday Night – Racing:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Saturday Night – Donut Contest:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
MONSTER NATIONALS – Family Events
-
DuQuoin, Illinois – Southern Illinois Center – 02/25-26/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Chalkboard Chuck – Jeff Hatten (Friday only)
E3 Spark Plugs Bigfoot #15 – Rick Long
Heavy Hitter – Derrick Anson
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
Star Marshall – Dave Radzierez
Stomper – Joe Nichter (Saturday only)Friday Night – Wheelie Contest:
E3 Spark Plugs Bigfoot #15 – Rick Long
Friday Night – Racing:
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
Friday Night – Freestyle:
E3 Spark Plugs Bigfoot #15 – Rick Long
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
E3 Spark Plugs Bigfoot #15 – Rick Long
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
E3 Spark Plugs Bigfoot #15 – Rick Long
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
E3 Spark Plugs Bigfoot #15 – Rick Long
Saturday Night – Racing:
E3 Spark Plugs Bigfoot #15 – Rick Long
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Tie – Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
Tie – Heavy Hitter – Derrick Anson
MONSTER X TOUR – Monster Truck Entertainment
-
Asheville, North Carolina – WNC Agricultural Center – 02/25-26/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Black Knight – “Hillbilly”
Firestone Bigfoot #11 – Darron Schnell
Geter Done – Mitch Tulachka
RoboMachine – Shane PhreedFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Geter Done – Mitch Tulachka
Friday Night – Racing:
RoboMachine – Shane Phreed
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Geter Done – Mitch Tulachka
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Saturday Night – Racing:
Black Knight – “Hillbilly”
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
MONSTER TRUCK WINTER NATIONALS – Checkered Flag Productions
-
Monroe, Louisiana – Monroe Civic Center – 02/25-26/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Hurricane Force – Steven Thompson
Illuminator – Jay Snyder
Storm Damage – Tim Missentzis
Summit Bigfoot #16 – Dan Runte
Triple XXX – R.B. Mohler
Triple XXX – Brandon BuddFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Storm Damage – Tim Missentzis
Friday Night – Racing:
Summit Bigfoot #16 – Dan Runte
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Summit Bigfoot #16 – Dan Runte
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Summit Bigfoot #16 – Dan Runte
Saturday Night – Racing:
Summit Bigfoot #16 – Dan Runte
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Summit Bigfoot #16 – Dan Runte
-
Rio Rancho, New Mexico – Santa Ana Star Center – 02/26/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bigfoot Bad Boy #14 – Larry Swim
California Kid – Garrett Ladelle
Incinerator – Ryan Rice
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Strait Jacket – Kevin KingFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Friday Night – Racing:
Incinerator – Ryan Rice
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
California Kid – Garrett Ladelle
Saturday Night – Racing:
Bigfoot Bad Boy #14 – Larry Swim
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
MONSTER TRUCK THUNDER SLAM – AMP Live Events
-
Dubuque, Iowa – Five Flags Center – 02/25-26/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
Project X – Kevin Poore
Viper – Rich BlackburneFriday Night – Freestyle:
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
O’REILLY OUTLAW NATIONALS – MAP Motorsports
-
Waco, Texas – Heart O’Texas Coliseum – 02/25-26/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Barbarian – Devin Jones
Big Dawg – Dale Gerding
Brute Force – Jerry Perry
Razin Kane – J.R. McNeal
Tail Gator – Doug Noelke
War Wagon – Andy HoffmanFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Brute Force – Jerry Perry
Friday Night – Racing:
Barbarian – Devin Jones
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Razin Kane – J.R. McNeal
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Brute Force – Jerry Perry
Saturday Night – Racing:
Barbarian – Devin Jones
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Barbarian – Devin Jones
ROAD 2 DESTRUCTION TOUR – Metal Clash Productions
-
Albany, Georgia – Albany Civic Center – 02/25-26/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Dragonfly – Scott Mandarin
El Bandito – Brian Kiehne
Outlaw Clydesdale – Bennett Clark
Twisted Dragon – Rob FrenchFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
El Bandito – Brian Kiehne
Friday Night – Racing:
Twisted Dragon – Rob French
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Dragonfly – Scott Mandarin
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Twisted Dragon – Rob French
Saturday Night – Racing:
Twisted Dragon – Rob French
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Twisted Dragon – Rob French