MONSTER JAM – Feld Entertainment
-
Indianapolis, Indiana – Lucas Oil Field – 01/29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Air Force Afterburner – Damon Bradshaw
Bad Habit – Joe Sylvester
Black Stallion – Mike Vaters
Bounty Hunter – Jimmy Creten
Dragon’s Breath – Becky McDonough
Grave Digger – Charlie Pauken
Ground Pounder – Chris Ryan
Iron Outlaw – Ben Winslow
Iron Warrior – Trey Meyers
Lucas Oil Crusader – Linsey Weenk
Maximum Destruction – Tom Meents
Michigan Ice Monster – Chris Lagana
Rap Attack – Dave Rappach
Superman – Chad FortuneSaturday Night – Racing:
Lucas Oil Crusader – Linsey Weenk
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Charlie Pauken
-
Anaheim, California – Angel Stadium of Anaheim – 01/29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Backwards Bob – Rick Swanson
Captain USA – Jeff Bainter
El Matador – Daron Basl
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Grave Digger The Legend – Tony Farrell
Jurassic Attack – Scott Anderson
King Krunch – David Smith
Maniac – Don Frankish
Monster Mutt Rottweiler – Charles Benns
Obsession – Jeff Jones
Shocker – Pat Gerber
The Patriot – Dan Rodoni
Time Flys – Kelvin Ramer
TMNT – Ryan Huffaker
Tropical Thunder – Andrew PeckhumSaturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
-
Phoenix, Arizona – Chase Field – 01/29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Avenger – Jim Koehler
Batman – Norm Miller
Blue Thunder – Todd Leduc
Brutus – Chris Bergeron
Captain’s Curse – Alex Blackwell
Grave Digger – Chad Tingler
Madusa – Debra Miceli
Maximum Destruction – Kreg Christensen
McGruff – Rod Wood
Spike – Rich Hilgendorf
The Felon – Mark Schroeder
Wrecking Crew – Steve KoehlerSaturday Night – Racing:
Blue Thunder – Todd Leduc
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Chad Tingler
-
Orlando, Florida – Citrus Bowl – 01/29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Backdraft – Jeremy Slifko
El Toro Loco – Chuck Werner
Eradicator – Andy Slifko
Grave Digger – Dennis Anderson
Grinder – Lupe Soza
Gun Slinger – Scott Hartsock
Instigator – Lionel Easler
Maximum Destruction – Neil Elliott
Mohawk Warrior – George Balhan
Monster Mutt Dalmation – Candace Jolly
Mopar Magic – Morgan Kane
Nitro Circus – Cam McQueen
Stone Crusher – Steve Sims
War Wizard – Randy MooreSaturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Dennis Anderson
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Backdraft – Jeremy Slifko
-
Washington, D.C. – Verizon Center – 01/28-29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Crushstation – Greg Winchenbach
Full Boar – Ed Eckert
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
Illuminator – Jay Snyder
Iron Man – Scott Buetow
Thrasher – Pat SummaFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
Friday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
Saturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger The Legend – Adam Anderson
-
Uniondale, New York – Nassau Coliseum – 01/28-30/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Aftershock – Bob Robbins
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Krazy Train – Roger Cardot
Mechanical Mischief – Jim Burns
Samson – Dan Patrick
Spiderman – Whit Tarlton
Stone Crusher – Darren MiguesFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Spiderman – Whit Tarlton
Friday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Friday Night – Donut Contest:
Samson – Dan Patrick
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Stone Crusher – Darren Migues
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Stone Crusher – Darren Migues
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Saturday Afternoon – Donut Contest:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Stone Crusher – Darren Migues
Saturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Saturday Night – Donut Contest:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Stone Crusher – Darren Migues
Sunday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Stone Crusher – Darren Migues
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Sunday Afternoon – Donut Contest:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
-
Roanoke, Virginia – Roanoke Civic Center – 01/28-29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Amsoil Shock Therapy – Jon Zimmer
Equalizer – Mike Hawkins
Excaliber – David Brown
Grave Digger – Paul Cohen
Grinder – John Seasock
Hot Tamale – Isaiah Morales
Monster Mutt – Dana Creech
Tasmanian Devil – Nicole JohnsonFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Paul Cohen
Friday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Paul Cohen
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Grinder – John Seasock
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Paul Cohen
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Amsoil Shock Therapy – Jon Zimmer
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grinder – John Seasock
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Paul Cohen
Saturday Night – Racing:
Tasmanian Devil – Nicole Johnson
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grinder – John Seasock
-
Greenville, South Carolina – BI-LO Center – 01/28-29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Desperado – Drew Haygood
El Toro Loco – Joe Parnell
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Grinder – Frank Krmel
High Maintenance – Jocelyn Perrin
Iron Man – Lee O’DonnellFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Friday Night – Racing:
Iron Man – Lee O’Donnell
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Grinder – Frank Krmel
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Grinder – Frank Krmel
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Grinder – Frank Krmel
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
El Toro Loco – Joe Parnell
Saturday Night – Racing:
Iron Man – Lee O’Donnell
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Randy Brown
-
Little Rock, Arkansas – Verizon Arena – 01/28-29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bad News Travels Fast – Bruce Haney
Destroyer – Dan Evans
El Toro Loco – Bari Musawwir
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Predator – Allen Pezo
Prowler – Lenny KuilderFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Friday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Friday Night – Donut Contest:
Predator – Allen Pezo
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
El Toro Loco – Bari Musawwir
Saturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Rod Schmidt
Saturday Night – Donut Contest:
Predator – Allen Pezo
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Predator – Allen Pezo
-
Wichita, Kansas – INTRUST Bank Arena – 01/28-29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bounty Hunter – Jay McPherson
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Monster Mutt – Joe Miller
Raminator – Mark Hall
Rammunition – Mat Dishman
Triple XXX – R.B. MohlerFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Monster Mutt – Joe Miller
Friday Night – Racing:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Friday Night – Donut Contest:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Friday Night – Freestyle:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Monster Mutt – Joe Miller
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Saturday Afternoon – Donut Contest:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Saturday Night – Racing:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Saturday Night – Donut Contest:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
El Toro Loco – Marc MacDonald
MONSTER NATIONALS – Family Events
-
Madison, Wisconsin – Alliant Energy Center – 01/28-30/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Chalkboard Chuck – Jeff Hatten
E3 Spark Plugs Bigfoot #15 – Rick Long
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
Snake Bite #11 – Darron Schnell
Star Marshall – Dave RadzierezFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
Friday Night – Racing:
E3 Spark Plugs Bigfoot #15 – Rick Long
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
Saturday Night – Racing:
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
E3 Spark Plugs Bigfoot #15 – Rick Long
Sunday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Chalkboard Chuck – Jeff Hatten
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
E3 Spark Plugs Bigfoot #15 – Rick Long
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Lucas Oil Stabilizer – Bobby Holman
MONSTER X TOUR – Monster Truck Entertainment
-
Medford, Oregon – Compton Arena – 01/28-29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
California Kid – Garrett Ladelle
Gun Slinger – “Hillbilly”
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Summit Bigfoot #16 – Dan Runte
Titan – Donald EpidendioFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Friday Night – Racing:
Titan – Donald Epidendio
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
California Kid – Garrett Ladelle
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Titan – Donald Epidendio
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Titan – Donald Epidendio
Saturday Night – Racing:
Titan – Donald Epidendio
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
-
Lubbock, Texas – City Bank Coliseum – 01/28-29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bigfoot #10 – Rodney Tweedy
El Bandito – Brian Kiehne
Geter Done – Mitch Tulachka
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
RoboMachine – Shane Phreed
Triple XXX – Brandon BuddFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
Friday Night – Racing:
Bigfoot #10 – Rodney Tweedy
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
RoboMachine – Shane Phreed
Saturday Night – Racing:
Bigfoot #10 – Rodney Tweedy
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Ghost Ryder – Larry Quick
MONSTER TRUCK WINTER NATIONALS – Checkered Flag Productions
-
Salisbury, Maryland – Wicomico Civic Center – 01/28-29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bigfoot Bad Boy #14 – Eric Tack
Black Stallion – Jimmy Tracey
Ragin’ Rebel – ??
Screamin Demon – Dave Waple
Viper – Rich BlackburneFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Bigfoot Bad Boy #14 – Eric Tack
Friday Night – Racing:
Bigfoot Bad Boy #14 – Eric Tack
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Bigfoot Bad Boy #14 – Eric Tack
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Bigfoot Bad Boy #14 – Eric Tack
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Black Stallion – Jimmy Tracey
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Bigfoot Bad Boy #14 – Eric Tack
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Bigfoot Bad Boy #14 – Eric Tack
Saturday Night – Racing:
Screamin Demon – Dave Waple
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Black Stallion – Jimmy Tracey
-
Sioux Falls, South Dakota – Sioux Falls Civic Center – 01/29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Barbarian – Devin Jones
Hurricane Force – Steven Thompson
Razin Kane – J.R. McNeal
Storm Damage – Tim Missentzis
Toxic – Travis PetriSaturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Barbarian – Devin Jones
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Hurricane Force – Steven Thompson
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Barbarian – Devin Jones
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Tie – Barbarian – Devin Jones & Razin Kane – J.R. McNeal
Saturday Night – Racing:
Storm Damage – Tim Missentzis
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Storm Damage – Tim Missentzis
MONSTER TRUCK THUNDER SLAM – AMP Live Events
-
Farmington, New Mexico – McGee Memorial Coliseum – 01/29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bar’s Leaks Eliminator – Greg Adams
Project X – Kevin Poore
Rislone Defender – Zach AdamsSaturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
??
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
??
Clash of the Monsters – TBO Entertainment
-
Baton Rouge, Lousiana – Lamar-Dixon Expo Center – 01/28-30/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Heavy Hitter – Derrick Anson
Nite Stalker – Robby Saunders
Strait Jacket – Kevin KingFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Friday Night – Racing:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Saturday Night – Racing:
Heavy Hitter – Derrick Anson
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Sunday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
OUTLAW MONSTER TRUCK SPECTACULAR – Outlaw Monster Trucks
-
Duncan, Oklahoma – Stephens County Expo Center – 01/29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Outlaw Clydesdale – Bennett Clark
Nasty Boy – Ronnie Sturges
Reptoid – Jim Jack
Unnamed & Untamed – Travis SturgesSaturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Unnamed & Untamed – Travis Sturges
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Unnamed & Untamed – Travis Sturges
ROAD 2 DESTRUCTION TOUR – Metal Clash Productions
-
Flint, Michigan – Perani Arena & Event Center – 01/28-29/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bearfoot – Chris Guzman
Jailbreak – Steve Hearley
Mongoose – Brian Watros
The General – Dave RifeFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Bearfoot – Chris Guzman
Friday Night – Racing:
Mongoose – Brian Watros
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Bearfoot – Chris Guzman
Saturday Afternoon – Wheelie Contest:
The General – Dave Rife
Saturday Afternoon – Racing:
Mongoose – Brian Watros
Saturday Afternoon – Freestyle:
The General – Dave Rife
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
The General – Dave Rife
Saturday Night – Racing:
Mongoose – Brian Watros
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Bearfoot – Chris Guzman