MONSTER JAM – Feld Entertainment
-
Sunrise, Florida – BankAtlantic Center – 08/19-20/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Grinder – Lupe Soza
Gun Slinger – Scott Hartsock
Instigator – Lionel Easler
Son Uva Digger – Ryan Anderson
TMNT – Aaron BaslFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Friday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Friday Night – Donut Contest:
Grinder – Lupe Soza
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Son Uva Digger – Ryan Anderson
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Saturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Saturday Night – Donut Contest:
Son Uva Digger – Ryan Anderson
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Son Uva Digger – Ryan Anderson
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Saturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Saturday Night – Donut Contest:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Grave Digger – Pablo Huffaker
ALL MONSTER TRUCK MELTDOWN – Old Bridge Township Raceway Park
-
Englishtown, New Jersey – Old Bridge Township Raceway Park – 08/17/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Black Stallion – Mike Vaters
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Higher Education – Jimmy Tracey
Iron Man – Lee O’Donnell
Iron Warrior – Trey Meyers
Maximum Destruction – Tom Meents
Monster Mutt – Frank Krmel
Summit Bigfoot #15 – Rick Long
Viper – Rich Blackburne
War Wizard – Randy MooreSaturday Night – Racing:
Grave Digger – Gary Porter
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Maximum Destruction – Tom Meents
MONSTER TRUCK SHOW – Monster Events LLC
-
Gaithersburg, Maryland – Montgomery County Agricultural Fair – 08/17-18/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Amsoil Shock Therapy – Jon Zimmer
Equalizer – Mike Hawkins
Excaliber – Kevin Koszala
Hot Tamale – Troy Rose
Illuminator – Jay Snyder
Razin Kane – JR McNeal
Stinger – Zane Rettew
Storm Damage – Tim MenteWednesday Night – Wheelie:
Stinger – Zane Rettew
Wednesday Night – Racing:
Illuminator – Jay Snyder
Wednesday Night – Freestyle:
Amsoil Shock Therapy – Jon Zimmer
Thursday Night – Wheelie:
Stinger – Zane Rettew
Thursday Night – Racing:
Amsoil Shock Therapy – Jon Zimmer
Thursday Night – Freestyle:
Amsoil Shock Therapy – Jon Zimmer
MONSTER X TOUR – Monster Truck Entertainment
-
Eureka, California – Redwood Acres Raceway – 08/19-20/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
California Kid – Ed Miller
Heartbreaker – Kaila Savage
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Titan – Donald EpidendioFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Rock Star – Bill Payne
Friday Night – Racing:
Titan – Donald Epidendio
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Titan – Donald Epidendio
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Titan – Donald Epidendio
Saturday Night – Racing:
Titan – Donald Epidendio
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Titan – Donald Epidendio
MONSTER TRUCK EXTRAVAGANZA – Old Skool Motorsports
-
Huntsville, Alabama – Huntsville Speedway – 08/19-20/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bar’s Leaks Eliminator – Greg Adams
Outlaw Clydesdale – Bennett Clark
Lone Eagle – Robert Parker
Predator – Allen Pezo
Rislone Defender – Zach AdamsFriday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Predator – Allen Pezo
Friday Night – Racing:
Outlaw Clydesdale – Bennett Clark
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Predator – Allen Pezo
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Outlaw Clydesdale – Bennett Clark
Saturday Night – Racing:
Lone Eagle – Robert Parker
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Predator – Allen Pezo
SPEED MOTORSPORTS TOUR – Torgerson Motorsports
-
Proctor, Minnesota – Proctor Speedway – 08/18-20/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Bounty Hunter – Darren Migues
Dragonfly – Kyle Carrington
Iron Outlaw – Ben Winslow
Twisted Dragon – Rob FrenchThursday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Dragonfly – Kyle Carrington
Thursday Night – Racing:
Iron Outlaw – Ben Winslow
Thursday Night – Freestyle:
Twisted Dragon – Rob French
Friday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Twisted Dragon – Rob French
Friday Night – Racing:
Twisted Dragon – Rob French
Friday Night – Freestyle:
Iron Outlaw – Ben Winslow
Saturday Night – Wheelie Contest:
Twisted Dragon – Rob French
Saturday Night – Racing:
Iron Outlaw – Ben Winslow
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Twisted Dragon – Rob French
MONSTER TRUCK SHOOTOUT – Larry Hatt
-
Petosky, Michigan – Emmet County Fairgrounds – 08/20-21/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Desperado – Drew Haygood
Full Boar – Ed Eckert
Pouncer – Lenny Kuilder
Predator – Allen PezoSaturday Night – Racing:
Predator – Allen Pezo
Saturday Night – Freestyle:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Sunday Afternoon – Racing:
Ballistic – Mac Plecker
Sunday Afternoon – Freestyle:
Pouncer – Lenny Kuilder
MONSTERCROSS – WHR Motorsports
-
Lynden, Washington – Northwest Washington Fair – 08/20/11
Truck/Driver Lineup:
Captain USA – Roger Stidell
Double Trouble – Travis Groth
Obsessed – Eric Swanson
Obsession – Rick SwansonThursday Night – Racing:
Obsession – Rick Swanson
Thursday Night – Freestyle:
Captain USA – Roger Stidell
Speak Your Mind